12v Electronic Ignition Coil

09-220

Product Description

COIL TYPE: Electronic

VOLTAGE: 12

Application Guide

MakeModelDate FromDate ToKWHPCC
CitroenBX (Xb-_) - 14 E04/8307/8952711360
CitroenBX (Xb-_) - 14 E04/8302/9353721360
CitroenBX (Xb-_) - 14 E10/8505/8959801360
CitroenBX (Xb-_) - 14 E10/8206/8845611360
CitroenBX (Xb-_) - 14 E09/8502/9349671360
CitroenBX (Xb-_) - 1510/8705/9259801580
CitroenBX (Xb-_) - 1609/8702/9358791580
CitroenBX (Xb-_) - 1607/8502/9364871580
CitroenBX (Xb-_) - 1610/8206/8866901580
CitroenBX (Xb-_) - 1603/8602/93761031580
CitroenBX (Xb-_) - 1601/8702/9353721580
CitroenBX (Xb-_) - 1609/8802/9355751580
CitroenBX (Xb-_) - 1909/8611/8970951905
CitroenBX (Xb-_) - 1907/8605/89751021905
CitroenBX (Xb-_) - 19 E 4X404/8902/93801091905
CitroenBX (Xb-_) - 19 GTi06/8802/93881201905
CitroenBX (Xb-_) - 19 GTi07/8602/93901221905
CitroenBX (Xb-_) - 19 GTi 4X406/8802/93881201905
CitroenBX Break (Xb-_) - 1.401/8701/9252711360
CitroenBX Break (Xb-_) - 1401/8602/9353721360
CitroenBX Break (Xb-_) - 1510/8705/9259801580
CitroenBX Break (Xb-_) - 1609/8812/9453721580
CitroenBX Break (Xb-_) - 1609/8812/9455751580
CitroenBX Break (Xb-_) - 1606/8506/8866901580
CitroenBX Break (Xb-_) - 1603/8612/94761031580
CitroenBX Break (Xb-_) - 1912/8712/8970951905
CitroenBX Break (Xb-_) - 1906/8812/94881201905
CitroenBX Break (Xb-_) - 19 4X410/9005/91801091905
CitroenC15 (VD-_) - 1.407/8712/9649671360
CitroenC15 (VD-_) - 1.4 E07/8712/9640551360
CitroenC15 (VD-_) - 1.4 I05/9112/9655751360
CitroenC25 Box (280_, 290_) - 2.0 E09/8103/9458791971
CitroenC25 Bus (280_, 290_) - 1.8 E07/8702/9451691796
CitroenC25 Bus (280_, 290_) - 2.0 E09/8102/9458791971
CitroenCX Mk II - 20 RE08/8512/92781061995
CitroenCX Mk II - 22 TRS07/8512/92831132165
CitroenCX Mk II - 22 TRS07/8507/89851152165
CitroenCX Mk II - 25 GTi Turbo 209/8612/921151562500
CitroenCX Mk II - 25 TRi08/8512/921001362500
CitroenCX Mk II Estate - 22 TRS07/8512/92831132165
CitroenCX Mk II Estate - 22 TRS07/8507/89851152165
CitroenCX Mk II Estate - 25 TRi08/8512/921001362500
CitroenCX   (Ma) - 200006/7908/85781061995
CitroenCX   (Ma) - 220006/8108/85851152165
CitroenCX   (Ma) - 2400 GTi06/7706/82941282347
CitroenCX   (Ma) - 2400 GTi06/7706/82961312347
CitroenCX   (Ma) - 25 Tri07/8308/851001362500
CitroenCX   Estate (Ma) - 200006/7908/85781061995
CitroenCX   Estate (Ma) - 220006/8108/85851152165
CitroenCX   Estate (Ma) - 2400 GTi07/8206/83941282350
CitroenCX   Estate (Ma) - 25 TRi07/8308/851001362500
CitroenLNA - 1.007/8410/863345954
CitroenLNA - 1.107/8204/8537501124
CitroenVisa - 1.009/8406/883345954
CitroenVisa - 11 E09/7806/8835481124
CitroenVisa - 11 E07/8203/9137501124
CitroenVisa - 11 E09/7803/9142571124
CitroenVisa - 1407/8403/9144601360
CitroenVisa - 14 GT03/8203/9158791360
CitroenVisa - 14 GT03/8203/8755751360
CitroenVisa - 16 GTi01/8506/86761031580
CitroenVisa - 16 GTi06/8603/91831131580
CitroenVisa - II Super X07/8006/8247641219
DaimlerDaimler (X300) - Six 4.009/94>1772413980
DaimlerXJ 40, 81 - Sovereign 4.009/8909/941632223980
FiatDucato Box (280) - 2.001/8208/9058791971
FiatDucato Box (280) - 2.003/8908/9062841971
FiatDucato Box (280) - 2.007/8508/9055751971
FiatDucato Box (290) - 2.0 4X406/9005/9463861971
FiatDucato Flatbed / Chassis (280) - 2.007/8508/9055751971
FiatDucato Flatbed / Chassis (280) - 2.008/8808/9062841971
FiatDucato Flatbed / Chassis (290) - 2.007/9003/9462841971
FiatDucato Flatbed / Chassis (290) - 2.0 4X406/9005/9463861971
FiatDucato Panorama (280) - 2.001/8608/9055751971
FiatDucato Panorama (280) - 2.007/8205/8558791971
FiatDucato Panorama (280) - 2.009/8808/9062841971
FiatDucato Panorama (290) - 2.007/9003/9462841971
FiatDucato Panorama (290) - 2.006/9005/9463861971
FiatDucato Panorama (290) - 2.0 4X406/9005/9463861971
JaguarXJ (X300) - 6 3.211/9407/971552113239
JaguarXJ (X300) - 6 Sovereign 4.011/9407/971772413980
JaguarXJ (XJ 40, 81) - 6 4.009/8911/941632223980
LadaSamara (2108, 2109) - 1.501/00>57781499
LadaSamara (2108, 2109) - 110002/8812/9439531100
LadaSamara (2108, 2109) - 110002/96>43581099
LadaSamara (2108, 2109) - 130009/91>45611288
LadaSamara (2108, 2109) - 130001/88>46631288
LadaSamara (2108, 2109) - 130001/8612/9448651288
LadaSamara (2108, 2109) - 130002/96>50681288
LadaSamara (2108, 2109) - 150001/88>53721499
LadaSamara (2108, 2109) - 150009/91>50681500
LadaSamara (2108, 2109) - 150002/95>52711499
LadaSamara Forma (21099) - 1.501/00>57781499
LadaSamara Forma (21099) - 110007/91>39531100
LadaSamara Forma (21099) - 130007/91>45611288
LadaSamara Forma (21099) - 130005/90>46631288
LadaSamara Forma (21099) - 130005/8907/9748651288
LadaSamara Forma (21099) - 130002/96>50681288
LadaSamara Forma (21099) - 150007/91>50681500
LadaSamara Forma (21099) - 150011/94>52711499
LadaSamara Forma (21099) - 150009/91>53721500
Land Rover90/110 (DHMC) - 3.5 V809/8307/901001363532
Peugeot205 Mk II (20A/C) - 1.110/8710/9036491124
Peugeot205 Mk II (20A/C) - 1.201/8712/9047641204
Peugeot205 Mk II (20A/C) - 1.410/8705/8944601360
Peugeot205 Mk II (20A/C) - 1.610/8709/9855751580
Peugeot205 Mk II (20A/C) - 1.6 GTi10/8712/89761031580
Peugeot205 Mk II (20A/C) - 1.9 GTi10/8705/89751021905
Peugeot205 Mk II (20A/C) - 1.9 GTi CAT10/8707/94751021905
Peugeot205   (741A/C) - 1.402/8310/8759801360
Peugeot205   (741A/C) - 1.402/8310/8744601360
Peugeot205   (741A/C) - 1.402/8310/8753721360
Peugeot205   (741A/C) - 1.608/8610/8755751580
Peugeot205   (741A/C) - 1.6 GTi12/8410/87761031580
Peugeot205   (741A/C) - 1.9 GTi03/8710/87751021905
Peugeot205   Convertible (741B, 20D) - 1.4 CT04/8612/8858791360
Peugeot205   Convertible (741B, 20D) - 1.6 CTI04/8610/90761031580
Peugeot205   Convertible (741B, 20D) - 1.9 CTI08/8707/90741011905
Peugeot205   Convertible (741B, 20D) - 1.9 CTI10/8712/94751021905
RoverMini Mk I - 130001/9204/9539531273
RoverMini Mk I - 130001/9112/9145611273
RoverMini Mk I - 130001/9204/9546631273
SkodaFavorit (781) - 1.3 135 X,LX, GLX (781)01/9009/9440541289
SkodaFavorit Forman (785) - 1.3 (135 E)09/9106/9540541289

Branded Cross Reference Guide

ManufacturerProduct Code
Bosch0 221 122 317
Bosch0 221 122 360
CIXIC8048
Citroen5490504
Citroen5491302
Citroen91503380
Citroen91506337
Citroen91535633
Citroen97505967
Fiat91535633
Fiat9750596780
Fiat9751739080
Hyundai27310 21020
Intermotor11410
IntermotorIIS088
Lada2108 3705 010 91
Peugeot59703
Peugeot597034
Peugeot597035
Quinton HazellXIC8048
RoverPRC 6574
RoverRTC 5628
S.M.P. Europe11410
S.M.P. EuropeIIS088
Talbot9150634480
TomicCOL220