12v Standard Ignition Coil

09-201

Product Description

COIL TYPE: Standard

VOLTAGE: 12

Application Guide

MakeModelDate FromDate ToKWHPCC
Alfa RomeoAlfasud (901) - 1.2 (901.D0, 901.D1)06/7209/8446631186
Alfa RomeoAlfasud (901) - 1.2 (901.D5)03/8009/8444601186
Alfa RomeoAlfasud (901) - 1.2 Ti11/7309/8450681186
Alfa RomeoAlfasud (901) - 1.3 SC/Ti Super09/7709/8455761351
Alfa RomeoAlfasud (901) - 1.3 Super (901.F2)01/7909/8451691351
Alfa RomeoAlfasud (901) - 1.3 Ti (901.G0)09/7709/8455751286
Alfa RomeoAlfasud (901) - 1.5 Ti03/8012/8470951490
Alfa RomeoAlfasud (901) - 1.5 Ti (901.F1, 901.F4, 901.G1)01/7909/8461831490
Alfa RomeoAlfasud Giardinetta (904) - 1.201/7812/8146631186
Alfa RomeoAlfasud Giardinetta (904) - 1.303/8012/8151691351
Alfa RomeoAlfasud Sprint (902.A) - 1.3 (902.A0)09/7612/8155761286
Alfa RomeoAlfasud Sprint (902.A) - 1.405/7802/8055761351
Alfa RomeoAlfasud Sprint (902.A) - 1.5 (902.A1)05/7812/8161831490
Alfa RomeoGT - 1300 Junior (105)01/6612/7764871290
Alfa RomeoSpider (115) - 160003/7612/90761031570
Alfa RomeoSpider (115) - 2000 Veloce01/7712/93931261962
AustinMini - 0.909/6910/852534848
AustinMini Mk I - 100010/6709/822635999
AustinMini Mk I - 100010/6709/822939999
AustinMini Mk I - 1100 Special01/7608/8133451098
AustinMini Mk I - 85001/6708/792534848
BMW02 (E10) - 1502 1.601/7507/7755751573
BMW02 (E10) - 160204/7107/7563851573
BMW02 (E10) - 180205/7107/7566901766
BMW02 (E10) - 200202/6807/75741001990
BMW3 (E21) - 31608/7508/8066901573
Fiat126 - 65007/7709/871723652
Fiat126 - 65007/8109/001824652
Fiat126 - 65001/8306/962230652
Fiat127 - 1.004/7712/8637501049
FiatDucato Box (280) - 1.801/8210/8849671783
FiatDucato Panorama (280) - 1.807/8212/8851671783
FiatPanda (141A_) - 750 (141AA)01/8601/952534770
FiatPanda (141A_) - 750 (141AI)01/8601/952534770
FiatPanda (141A_) - 90004/9212/962940899
FiatPanda (141A_) - 90010/8006/943345903
FiatPanda (141A_) - 950 4X409/8312/863548965
FiatPanda Van (141_) - 75001/8607/922534764
FiatUno (146A/E) - 45 0.903/8309/923345903
FiatUno (146A/E) - 45 0.902/8412/883446903
FiatUno (146A/E) - 70 1.301/8304/8550681302
FSO125P - 1.310/6708/9247641295
FSO125P - 1.510/6708/9255751481
FSO125P Estate - 1.310/6708/9247641295
FSO125P Estate - 1.510/6708/9255751481
FSOPolonez   - 1.510/7708/8855751481
FSOPolonez   - 1.501/7808/8860821481
FSOPolonez   - 1.5 Turbo01/7812/9170951481
Lada1200-1500 Estate - 1200 (VAZ, WAS2102)09/7308/8444601198
Lada1200-1500 Estate - 1200 (VAZ, WAS2102)09/7308/8444601198
Lada1200-1600 - 1200 L/S (VAZ, WAS2101)01/7006/8644601198
Lada1200-1600 - 1300 (WAS21011)08/7408/8451691294
Lada1200-1600 - 1300 (WAS21011)08/7408/8451691294
Lada1200-1600 - 1500 (WAS2103, WAS2106)09/7208/8455751458
Lada1200-1600 - 1500 (WAS2103, WAS2106)09/7208/8455751458
Lada1200-1600 - 1500 N/S (VAZ2103)11/7510/8655751452
Lada1200-1600 - 1500 N/S (VAZ2103)11/7510/8655751452
Lada1200-1600 - 1600 N/L (VAZ2103)03/7910/8657781570
Lada1200-1600 - 1600 N/L (VAZ2103)03/7910/8657781570
LadaNiva (2121) - 160012/7605/8756761570
LadaNiva (2121) - 160001/8703/9554731569
LadaNiva (2121) - 160004/8012/8756761569
LadaNova (2105, 2108, 2109) - 1200 Junior/L (VAZ, WAS2105)09/81>44601198
LadaNova (2105, 2108, 2109) - 1300 Special/L (VAZ, WAS2105)05/81>48651294
LadaNova (2105, 2108, 2109) - 1500 Special (VAZ2105, WAS21053)03/85>55751452
Land Rover88/109 - 2.3 (LR 88 Ol, LR 109 Ol)09/6312/8651692286
Land Rover88/109 - 3.501/8006/8368923528
Land Rover88/109 Hardtop - 2.3 (LR 88 OP, LR 109 OP)09/6312/8651692286
Land Rover90/110 (DHMC) - 2.3 4X406/8408/8752712286
Land Rover90/110 (DHMC) - 2.509/8507/9062842494
MGMGB Convertible - 1.801/6609/7470951767
OpelKadett B - 1.109/6507/7133451078
Peugeot204 - 1.109/7507/7743581127
Peugeot204 - 1.107/6907/7740551130
Peugeot205   (741A/C) - 1.002/8310/873345954
Peugeot205   (741A/C) - 1.102/8310/8736491124
Peugeot205   (741A/C) - 1.102/8310/8737501124
Renault4 (112_) - 0.8 (1123)09/7112/882534845
RenaultSuper 5 (B/C40_) - 1.1 (B/C/401, B/C40H)01/8603/9533451108
SeatIbiza   (021A) - 0.908/8605/933244903
SeatIbiza   (021A) - 0.908/9005/932940903
SeatMarbella (28) - 0.808/8612/932534843
SeatMarbella (28) - 0.901/8712/932940903
SeatMarbella (28) - 0.9 CAT01/9011/962940903
VauxhallCresta - 2.701/6410/72841152651
VauxhallCresta Estate - 2.701/6410/72841152651
VolkswagenDerby (86) - 1.102/7709/8137501093
VolkswagenKaefer - 1300 1.3 (11)01/7001/7332441285
VolkswagenKaefer - 1302 1.3 (11)08/7008/7232441285
VolkswagenKaefer - 1302 1.6 (11)01/7008/7237501584
VolkswagenKaefer - 1303 1.3 (13)08/7207/7532441285
VolkswagenKaefer - 1303 LS,S 1.6 (13)08/7212/7937501584
VolkswagenKaefer - 1500 1.5 (11)08/6611/7332441493
VolkswagenKaefer Convertible (15) - 1302,1303 1.607/7006/7937501584
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia Coupe (14, 34) - 150001/6612/6932441493
VolkswagenKarmann Ghia Coupe (14, 34) - 160001/7012/7337501584
VolkswagenPolo (86) - 0.909/7509/812940895
VolkswagenTransporter Mk II Bus - 1.608/7004/7937501584
VolkswagenTransporter Mk II Flatbed / Chassis - 1.608/6807/7937501584

Branded Cross Reference Guide

ManufacturerProduct Code
Alfa Romeo510897000000/00
Audi003 962 745
Audi028 915 000 B
Audi043 905 115 A
Audi052 905 105
Audi110 914 010
Audi3939214
BearmachBEO615
Beru40100106
BMW12 13 1 357 296
BMW12 13 1 359 637
Bosch0 221 102 002
Bosch0 221 102 016
Bosch0 221 102 023
Bosch0 221 102 032
Bosch0 221 102 034
Bosch0 221 102 038
Bosch0 221 102 040
Bosch0 221 102 043
Bosch0 221 102 044
Bosch0 221 102 049
Bosch0 221 102 055
Bosch0 221 102 058
Bosch0 221 102 075
Bosch0 221 102 077
Bosch0 221 114 001
Bosch0 221 114 011
Bosch0 221 114 016
Bosch0 221 119 020
Bosch0 221 119 024
Bosch0 221 119 027
Bosch0 221 119 455
Bosch0 221 123 007
Bosch0 221 123 008
Bosch9 220 081 054
Bosch9 220 331 386
Bosch9 220 332 101
Bosch9 220 332 702
Bosch9 220 332 705
Bosch9 220 332 706
Bosch9 220 332 901
Bremi11801
CIXIC8029
CIXIC8040
Citroen597010
Citroen597011
Citroen597026
Citroen597028
CitroenDM212088
CitroenDM21208B
DAF316447
Daihatsu90048-52003-000
Daihatsu90048-52010-000
Ferrari143216
Fiat4071394
Fiat4384184
Fiat4460205
Ford1505155
Ford5006104
FordA710X12KO18 E2A
FordA790X12KO18 CA
FordB6T12029 A
FordC3TZ12029 A
GMC1115033
GMC1115043
GMC1115062
GMC1115066
GMCD504
GMCU501
Hanomag Rheinstahl000 158 320 3
Honda30500 634 005
Honda30500 634 015
Intermotor11040
IntermotorIIS085
Isuzu9 81360 005
Isuzu9 81360 007
Isuzu9 82511 535
Isuzu9 82513 508
Isuzu9 82513 5080
Isuzu9 82513 509
Lada2101 3705 000
Lada2101 3705 060
Land RoverPRC9858
Land RoverRTC3433
Land RoverRTC5629
LucasDLB101
Magirus-Deutz4191 2606
Mazda071018100B
Mazda168918100
Mazda29018100
Mazda71018100
Mercedes000 158 0003
Mercedes000 158 3803
Mitsubishi17612
MitsubishiMD001800
MitsubishiMD001804
MitsubishiMD017612
Nissan22433 14800
Nissan22433 14805
Nissan22433 14806
Nissan22433 14810
Nissan22433 14811
Nissan22433 14815
Nissan22433 14816
Nissan22433 14900
Nissan22433 14905
Nissan22433 31300
Nissan22433 31303
Nissan22433 58000
Nissan22433 78500
Nissan22433 78510
Nissan22433 79011
Nissan22433 79012
Nissan22433 L1610
Nissan22433 L6800
Nissan22433 L6801
Nissan22433 UJ110
Opel1208018
Opel90002862
Opel91127124
Peugeot597010
Peugeot597011
Peugeot597026
Peugeot597028
PeugeotDM212088
PeugeotDM21208B
Porsche616 602 109 00
Puch901 0757
Quinton HazellXIC8029
Quinton HazellXIC8040
Renault7700552370
Renault7700737461
Renault7700738322
Renault7700742132
Renault7701348252
Renault854269800
S.M.P. Europe11040
S.M.P. EuropeIIS085
Saab8522328
Seat003 962 745
Seat028 915 000 B
Seat043 905 115 A
Seat052 905 105
Seat110 914 010
Seat3939214
Skoda003 962 745
Skoda028 915 000 B
Skoda043 905 115 A
Skoda052 905 105
Skoda110 914 010
Skoda3939214
Subaru829884110
Subaru829884112
Subaru829886111
Suzuki3341052012
Talbot5059822
Talbot5060159
Talbot9150589080
TomicCOL101
Toyota9091902004
Toyota9091902007
Toyota9091902008
Toyota9091902013
Toyota9091902014
Toyota9091902015
Toyota9091902016
Toyota9091902017
Toyota9091902019
Toyota9091902020
Toyota9091902026
Toyota9091902027
Toyota9091902030
Toyota9091902031
Toyota9091902043
VAG003 962 745
VAG028 915 000 B
VAG043 905 115 A
VAG052 905 105
VAG110 914 010
VAG3939214
Valeo245010
VemoV24-70-0019
Volkswagen003 962 745
Volkswagen028 915 000 B
Volkswagen043 905 115 A
Volkswagen052 905 105
Volkswagen110 914 010
Volkswagen3939214
Volvo1219189
Volvo32940645
Volvo35254
Volvo7035254
Volvo834461