Ignition Module

04-065

Product Description

IGNITION TYPE: Val.

Application Guide

MakeModelDate FromDate ToType
ToyotaCarina 1.609/8611/87
ToyotaCorolla 1.68587
ToyotaCorolla 1.6I 16V02/8505/85
ToyotaCorolla FX Series87>
ToyotaCorona 1.6 (CAT)08/8611/87
ToyotaTercel8387
ToyotaTercel (Corsa, Corolla) III 1.58688

Branded Cross Reference Guide

ManufacturerProduct Code
Beru40401058
Bremi14501
CIXEI 75
FisterHW 665
GM94840126
Intermotor15610
Lighten PointM65
LucasDAJ404
Mapco80561
MobiletronIG-T002
Nippon Denso131300 0511
Nippon Denso131300 0920
Quinton HazellXEI 75
S.M.P. Europe15610
Toyota1608012320
Toyota7851212310
Toyota8961212310
Toyota8961212320
Toyota8961216080
Toyota8962001010
Toyota8962012310
Toyota8962012320
Toyota8962016080
TranspoDM492
TranspoNM492
UnipointIM-601
WoodautoEIM1019